Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.jacksonhigh1964.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

George Barnes
Mary Beasley (Hammer)
Don E Bolen
Donna Boren (Mitchell)
Mike Breen
John T. Bryan
Jerry Butler
Ronnie Carroll
Charles Carter
Paul Casey
Marguerita Chandler (Riggall)
David Cisco
Donna Clark (Baker)
Hope Clayton (Koebbe)
Carol Cole (Robinson)
Harold Coleman
Barbara Cooksey (Fox)
Tommy Crowley
Mebbie Davidson (Austin)
Steve Davis
Bobby Dew
Fern Dodson (Harper)
Joyce Faye Emerson (Singleton)
Alice Exum (Ellison)
Jimmie Lynn Farrar (Phillips)
Linda Ferguson (Taylor)
Nancy Fesmire (Mitchell)
Karen Forgy (Harper)
Margaret Francis (Hooper)
Margaret Frederick (Caldwell)
Pat Gaither (Haggard)
Ann Galyean (Gardner)
Jimmy Garretson
Paula Gilbert (Brownyard)
Billy Glover
John Ed Glover
Billy Golson
Pat Graves (Elcan)
David Green
Larry Haney
Jeannie Hanson (Massey)
Don Hart
Thresa Havner (Bingman)
David Hilliard
Robert Holt
David Horn
Bobby Howell
Bill Hubbard
Brenda Jernigan (Dungey)
Alan Johnsey
Linda Johnson (Longmire)
Johnny Jones
Marilyn Jones (Chandler)
Michael Lee Jones
Marion Kelly
Jerry Killough
Joyce King (Cupples)
Harry E. (Bubba) Lane
Wilburn Lane
Michael Lewis
Steve Little
David Luckey
Jim McCreight
Chuck McGill
John Robert Moorehead
Steve Morgan
David Myhr
Larry Neely
Patricia Newsom (Bullman)
Barbara Nichols (Burgess)
Terry Nixon
Eric Oman
Brenda O'Neal (Brimm)
Jerome Page
Truman Page
Hazel Parker (Smythe)
James (Dinky) Piercey
Karen Piercey (Page)
Roland Pope
Ronald (Ronny) Porter
Vonda Reedy (Cooper)
Carol Reid (Hornsby)
Mary Ann Richardson
Michael Rochelle
Donna Rollins (Short)
Jerry Ross
Diane Russell (Tipton)
Robin Shackelton (Prewett)
Ann Shults
Eden Smith
Judy Smith (Frazier)
Mike Smith
Walter (Jet) Smith
Mary Alice Smythe (Dickson)
Janice Stanland (Dockery)
Edward Stephenson
William Steppe
Jimmy Stewart
Alvin Taylor
Chuck Taylor
Lloyd Taylor
Betty Thomas (Rowland)
Brenda Thrasher
Rodney Todd
Annette Tucker
Avis Tulley (Bell)
Barbara Turner (Chinery)
Betty Varnell (Deaton)
Bettye Vaughn (Patterson)
Thomas Waggoner
David Wagster
Ellen Ward (Arnold)
Pat Webb
Frankie West
Ed Whalley
John E Williams
John W Williams
Kay Wilson (Harless)
Joseph Wray
Glenda Yates (Nelson)
Charles Young

Guest Members

Kay (Mrs. Joe Spain) (Spain)
David Phillips
Edyth Worthy (Teacher Phys Ed)